null

MikroTik S-55DLC80D SFP 1.25G module for 80km links with Dual LC-connector

No reviews yet Write a Review
SKU:
S-55DLC80D
$39.00
$34.71
You save $4.29
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout

Description

SFP 1.25G module for 80km links with Dual LC-connector

Industrial temperature grade (-40°C to +85°C) SFP 1.25G module with Dual LC connector for long distance 80km links. Compatible with all MikroTik products, that have SFP or SFP+ cages.

Product specifications

Details
Product code S-55DLC80D
Connector Dual LC UPC
Data Rate 1.25G
Distance 80km
Format SFP
MTBF Approximately 100'000 hours at 25C
Mode SM
Tested ambient temperature -40 to +70C
Wavelength 1550nm
Suggested price $39

Extra Information

Brand:
MikroTik
Weight:
1.00 LBS