null

MikroTik S-C51DLC40D SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1510nm

No reviews yet Write a Review
SKU:
S-C51DLC40D
$45.20
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout

Description

SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1510nm Dual LC-connector DDM

Product specifications

Details
Product code S-C51DLC40D
Connector Dual LC UPC
Data Rate 1.25G
Distance 40KM
Format SFP
MTBF Approximately 100'000 hours at 25C
Mode SM
Tested ambient temperature 0 to +70C
Wavelength 1510nm
Suggested price $34

Extra Information

Brand:
MikroTik
Weight:
1.00 LBS