null

MikroTik S+C61DLC10D SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1610nm Dual LC-connector DDM

No reviews yet Write a Review
SKU:
S+C61DLC10D
$167.92
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout

Description

SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1610nm Dual LC-connector DDM

Product specifications

Details
Product code S+C61DLC10D
Tested ambient temperature 0 to +70C
Suggested price $129

Extra Information

Brand:
MikroTik
Weight:
1.00 LBS