null

Fiber Optic Termination Box 2 core SC/LC/FC optic box PC ABS termination box

No reviews yet Write a Review
SKU:
JZ-1322-2M
$3.10
Width:
3.00 (in)
Height:
5.00 (in)
Depth:
1.00 (in)
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout

Description

The equipment is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx communication network system.

The fiber splicing,splitting,distribution can be done in this box,and meanwhile it provides solid protection and management
for the FTTX network building.
 
Quick Details
Model Number: JZ-1322-2M
Type: Fiber optic box
Single-Mode Fiber: 10000
Multi-Mode Fiber: 10000
No. of Fiber: 2., 2.
Use: Ftth, FTTX
Application: Fttx, FTTH FTTX Network
Power Input: 10000
Product name: fiber optic termination box
Material: ABS
Color: White
Dimensions: 124*79*26mm
Inlet/Outlet ports: 1/6
adapter type: SC/LC/FC
capacity: 2

Extra Information

Brand:
OFP
Width:
3.00 (in)
Height:
5.00 (in)
Depth:
1.00 (in)
Weight:
1.00 LBS